Artists' Play
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Open Gym and Private lesson booking
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Artists' Play
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Open Gym and Private lesson booking
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
The requested series is no longer available.
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Absolute Beginner Silks!
Adult Aerial Silks Spring Session
Adult Beginner Silks
Adult Hula Hoop
Adult Inter/Adv Silks
Aerial Hoop - Beg/Intermediate - Adult and Teen
Aerial Hoop - Mixed levels - Adult
Aerial Showcase 2024 participation deadline
Aerial Silks Adult Fall Class
Aerial Silks Adult Summer Class
Aerial Silks Power Hour!
Back Bending Class - Building Bridges
Conditioning for Aerialists
Dance for Aerialists
Dance Trapeze: Spinning and Sequencing with Britt Howlett
Floorwork Flow
Fly Fitness!
Group Class - up to 12 people
Handstands
Hoop and Silks mixed levels
Intro to Sling/Hammock Beg Silks
Partner Acro
Standing Partner Acro
Trapeze: Mixed Levels
Workshop: Spins and Drops
Location
Studio 3
Studio Theatre
The Playground (the new space next door!)
All Instructors
Bonita Vos
Britt Howlett
Devon Crewe
Edio Silvio Neto
Elizabeth Snell
Eric Liu
Jennifer Fell
Jordana Greenblatt
Julia Spellman
Julija Krisciunas
Mac
Mary-Margaret Scrimger
Miranda Tempest
Scarlet Black
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
19
Sun
Today
May 19
Sunday
TODAY
2:00 pm
Workshop: Spins and Drops
Studio Theatre
Edio Silvio Neto
2 SPOTS LEFT
2:30 pm
Back Bending Class - Building Bridges
Studio 3
Mac
6 SPOTS LEFT
2:30 pm
Intro to Sling/Hammock Beg Silks
Studio 3
Julia Spellman
6 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
Adult Aerial Silks Spring Session
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
4:00 pm
Trapeze: Mixed Levels
Studio Theatre
Jordana Greenblatt
4 SPOTS LEFT
May
20
Mon
Tomorrow
May 20
Monday
TOMORROW
Victoria Day
6:00 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
CANCELLED
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Julija Krisciunas
6:00 pm
Fly Fitness!
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Elizabeth Snell
11 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Partner Acro
CANCELLED
Studio 3
Eric Liu
8:00 pm
Aerial Hoop - Mixed levels - Adult
CANCELLED
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
May
21
Tue
May 21
Tuesday
6:45 pm
Aerial Hoop - Beg/Intermediate - Adult and Teen
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
6 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
8:00 pm
Conditioning for Aerialists
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Edio Silvio Neto
9 SPOTS LEFT
May
22
Wed
May 22
Wednesday
7:00 pm
Absolute Beginner Silks!
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Bonita Vos
8 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Adult Hula Hoop
Studio 3
Scarlet Black
12 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Handstands
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Devon Crewe
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Bonita Vos
5 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Inter/Adv Silks
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
1 SPOT LEFT
May
23
Thu
May 23
Thursday
6:45 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
5 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Inter/Adv Silks
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
1 SPOT LEFT
8:00 pm
Hoop and Silks mixed levels
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
6 SPOTS LEFT
May
24
Fri
May 24
Friday
1:00 pm
Adult Hula Hoop
Studio 3
Scarlet Black
11 SPOTS LEFT
2:30 pm
Aerial Silks Power Hour!
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
1 SPOT LEFT
May
25
Sat
May 25
Saturday
12:30 pm
Floorwork Flow
Studio 3
Eric Liu
11 SPOTS LEFT
1:30 pm
Standing Partner Acro
Studio Theatre
Eric Liu
8 SPOTS LEFT
May
26
Sun
May 26
Sunday
2:30 pm
Back Bending Class - Building Bridges
Studio 3
Mac
8 SPOTS LEFT
2:30 pm
Intro to Sling/Hammock Beg Silks
Studio 3
Julia Spellman
6 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
Adult Aerial Silks Spring Session
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
4:00 pm
Trapeze: Mixed Levels
CANCELLED
Studio Theatre
Jordana Greenblatt
May
27
Mon
May 27
Monday
6:00 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Julija Krisciunas
6 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Fly Fitness!
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Elizabeth Snell
12 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Partner Acro
Studio 3
Eric Liu
12 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Aerial Hoop - Mixed levels - Adult
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
4 SPOTS LEFT
May
28
Tue
May 28
Tuesday
6:45 pm
Aerial Hoop - Beg/Intermediate - Adult and Teen
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
6 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
8:00 pm
Conditioning for Aerialists
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Edio Silvio Neto
10 SPOTS LEFT
May
29
Wed
May 29
Wednesday
6:00 pm
Group Class - up to 12 people
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Mary-Margaret Scrimger
CLASS FULL
7:00 pm
Absolute Beginner Silks!
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Bonita Vos
7 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Adult Hula Hoop
Studio 3
Scarlet Black
12 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Handstands
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Devon Crewe
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Bonita Vos
4 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Inter/Adv Silks
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
4 SPOTS LEFT
May
30
Thu
May 30
Thursday
6:00 pm
Dance for Aerialists (1/4)
Studio 3
Devon Crewe
12 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
6 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Inter/Adv Silks
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
4 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Hoop and Silks mixed levels
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
6 SPOTS LEFT
May
31
Fri
May 31
Friday
1:00 pm
Adult Hula Hoop
Studio 3
Scarlet Black
12 SPOTS LEFT
2:30 pm
Aerial Silks Power Hour!
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
2 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
1
Sat
June 1
Saturday
12:30 pm
Floorwork Flow
Studio 3
Eric Liu
12 SPOTS LEFT
1:30 pm
Standing Partner Acro
Studio Theatre
Eric Liu
8 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
2
Sun
June 2
Sunday
2:30 pm
Back Bending Class - Building Bridges
Studio 3
Mac
7 SPOTS LEFT
2:30 pm
Intro to Sling/Hammock Beg Silks
Studio 3
Julia Spellman
6 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
Adult Aerial Silks Spring Session
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
4:00 pm
Trapeze: Mixed Levels
Studio Theatre
Jordana Greenblatt
6 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
3
Mon
June 3
Monday
6:00 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Julija Krisciunas
6 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Fly Fitness!
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Elizabeth Snell
12 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Partner Acro
Studio 3
Eric Liu
12 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Aerial Hoop - Mixed levels - Adult
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
6 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
4
Tue
June 4
Tuesday
6:45 pm
Aerial Hoop - Beg/Intermediate - Adult and Teen
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
6 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
3 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Conditioning for Aerialists
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Edio Silvio Neto
10 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
5
Wed
June 5
Wednesday
7:00 pm
Absolute Beginner Silks!
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Bonita Vos
8 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Adult Hula Hoop
Studio 3
Scarlet Black
12 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Handstands
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Devon Crewe
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
The Playground (the new space next door!)
Bonita Vos
6 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Inter/Adv Silks
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
6 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
6
Thu
June 6
Thursday
6:00 pm
Dance for Aerialists (2/4)
Studio 3
Devon Crewe
12 SPOTS LEFT
6:45 pm
Adult Beginner Silks
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
6 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Adult Inter/Adv Silks
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
5 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
Hoop and Silks mixed levels
Studio Theatre
Miranda Tempest
6 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
7
Fri
June 7
Friday
1:00 pm
Adult Hula Hoop
Studio 3
Scarlet Black
12 SPOTS LEFT
2:30 pm
Aerial Silks Power Hour!
Studio Theatre
Jennifer Fell
3 SPOTS LEFT
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...